Search Property
Gable Rd & S 24th St W, Billings, MT 59102 2.4 Acres of Land for Sale PRICE REDUCED to $990,000 Zoned CMU2 Access to All City Services Level Topography Excellent I-90 Highway Exposure with 35,880 Cars Per Day Located in a high-traffic area of Billings, MT, this 2.4 acre parcel offers prime development potential for […]
For Sale
Discover a Unique Investment Opportunity! 4778 Helfrick Rd – RV, Boat & Auto Storage Unlock the potential of your investment portfolio with this prime storage facility located on a sprawling 11.927 acres of fenced and secured property. Sale Price: $495,000 Strong Income Potential: Established clientele with room for growth. Seize the Opportunity! This […]
For Sale
Land for Sale off Gabel Rd Prime west end location with superior visibility 23,870 SF Zoned CX – Heavy Commercial $9.25 PSF
Closed
*51 Foster Ln, Billings, MT *1,008 SF Shop For Lease *$950/mo + Electric *12 ft Overhead Door *Insulated (Scheduled for Installation) *Shop Heater (Scheduled for Installation) *Yard Space for Vehicle or Trailer Storage *No Bathroom – Porta Potty Available for Additional Charge 51 Foster Ln is a conveniently located shop for lease near Central […]
Closed
$8.05 PSF ($750,000) 2.138 Acre Lot Prime Development Site Great Westend Location Access off Shiloh & King Ave W Near New Intermountain Health Clinic & RVU Medical School Proximity to Restaurants & Retailers
For Sale
New Construction For Sale! 2200 gallon Cistern and septic sewer Construction delivery April 1, 2024 Gas furnaces – (2) Plumbed for two bathrooms, 1 finished (2) OH 14ft Doors Charcoal, black and white color scheme Metal Roof – 29 gage steel Wall insulation R 19 Ceiling Insulation R 48 Pole Barn Power – (2) […]
Closed
This large industrial parcel located in Laurel MT offers highway frontage (I-90), flexible lease opportunities and desirable features that are ideal for heavy equipment storage, truck parking or a variety of business-related staging activities. The available portion of the lot is roughly one acre of cleared, leveled and rough graded land. The property is partially […]
Closed
*Mobile Home Park + Mini Storage Property for Sale *9026 Kautzman Rd, Billings, MT *For Sale $2,850,000 *20 Acres of Land *Well & Septic *30 Space Mobile Home Park – Lot Rent @ $350/mo + $50/mo for Water *70 Mini Storage Units – 10×10 ($60/mo) and 10×20 ($90/mo) *5,634 SF Shop + Carport + Covered […]
Closed
Attractive Retail or Hospitality Site $931,226 ($17.00 / SF) 54,778 SF (Approx. 1.25 Acres) Zoned Light Industrial Located at 3rd Ave N & Main St Public Services Available Ingress & Egress off of 4th Ave N & 3rd Ave N Includes Existing Lamar Billboard Lease
For Sale